Kitu Gidwani

Kitu Gidwani

Birthday: October 22, 1967
Born Place: Bombay, Maharashtra, India
Birth Name: Kaushalya Gidwani


Company Phone: Address:

Kitu Gidwani was born on October 22, 1967 in Bombay, Maharashtra, India as Kaushalya Gidwani. She is an actress, known for Shaktimaan (1997), Dance of the Wind (1997) and Aalavandhan (2001).

Kitu Gidwani Keywords

Kitu Gidwani Contact Details, Kitu Gidwani Facebook, Kitu Gidwani Instagram, Kitu Gidwani Phone Number, Kitu Gidwani Cell Phone, Kitu Gidwani Address, Kitu Gidwani Whatsapp Number, Kitu Gidwani Whatsapp Group, Kitu Gidwani Email, Kitu Gidwani Phone Number 2020, Kitu Gidwani Twitter Account,