Kenzie Caplan

Kenzie Caplan

Birthday: August 7, 1994
Born Place: Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Kenzie Laurel Mintz Caplan


Company Phone: Address:

Kenzie Caplan was born on August 7, 1994 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Kenzie Laurel Mintz Caplan. She is an actress, known for Annabelle Comes Home (2019), Anger Management (2012) and Roseanne (1988).

Kenzie Caplan Keywords

Kenzie Caplan Contact Details, Kenzie Caplan Facebook, Kenzie Caplan Instagram, Kenzie Caplan Phone Number, Kenzie Caplan Cell Phone, Kenzie Caplan Address, Kenzie Caplan Whatsapp Number, Kenzie Caplan Whatsapp Group, Kenzie Caplan Email, Kenzie Caplan Phone Number 2020, Kenzie Caplan Twitter Account,