Kelli King

Kelli King

Birthday: March 22, 1992
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelli Nicole King


Company Phone: Address:

Kelli King was born on March 22, 1992 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kelli Nicole King. She is an actress, known for Grey’s Anatomy (2005), Rude Awakening (1998) and A Boyfriend for Christmas (2004).

Kelli King Keywords

Kelli King Contact Details, Kelli King Facebook, Kelli King Instagram, Kelli King Phone Number, Kelli King Cell Phone, Kelli King Address, Kelli King Whatsapp Number, Kelli King Whatsapp Group, Kelli King Email, Kelli King Phone Number 2020, Kelli King Twitter Account,