Kata Dobó

Kata Dobó

Birthday: February 25, 1974
Born Place: Gyõr, Hungary
Birth Name: Katalin Kovács
Height: 5' 7¾" (1.72 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Kata Dobó was born on February 25, 1974 in Gyõr, Hungary as Katalin Kovács. She is an actress and director, known for Rollerball (2002), 15 Minutes (2001) and Európa expressz (1999). She was previously married to Dávid Vermes.

Kata Dobó Keywords

Kata Dobó Contact Details, Kata Dobó Facebook, Kata Dobó Instagram, Kata Dobó Phone Number, Kata Dobó Cell Phone, Kata Dobó Address, Kata Dobó Whatsapp Number, Kata Dobó Whatsapp Group, Kata Dobó Email, Kata Dobó Phone Number 2020, Kata Dobó Twitter Account,