Justine E. Boyriven

Justine E. Boyriven

Birthday: June 22, 1978
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Justine Emilia Boyriven
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Justine E. Boyriven was born on June 22, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Justine Emilia Boyriven. She is an actress, known for The Learning Curve (1999), Standoff (2006) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999).

Justine E. Boyriven Keywords

Justine E. Boyriven Contact Details, Justine E. Boyriven Facebook, Justine E. Boyriven Instagram, Justine E. Boyriven Phone Number, Justine E. Boyriven Cell Phone, Justine E. Boyriven Address, Justine E. Boyriven Whatsapp Number, Justine E. Boyriven Whatsapp Group, Justine E. Boyriven Email, Justine E. Boyriven Phone Number 2020, Justine E. Boyriven Twitter Account,