Julie Wilson

Julie Wilson

Birthday: October 21, 1924
Born Place: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Birth Name: Julie May Wilson
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Julie Wilson was born on October 21, 1924 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA as Julie May Wilson. She was an actress, known for This Could Be the Night (1957), Kiss Me, Kate (1958) and Monsters (1988). She was married to Michael McAloney, Harvey Bernhard and Barron Polan. She died on April 5, 2015 in Manhattan, New York City, New York, USA.

Julie Wilson Keywords

Julie Wilson Contact Details, Julie Wilson Facebook, Julie Wilson Instagram, Julie Wilson Phone Number, Julie Wilson Cell Phone, Julie Wilson Address, Julie Wilson Whatsapp Number, Julie Wilson Whatsapp Group, Julie Wilson Email, Julie Wilson Phone Number 2020, Julie Wilson Twitter Account,