Julie Depardieu

Julie Depardieu

Birthday: June 18, 1973
Born Place: Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France
Birth Name: Julie Marion Depardieu


Company Phone: Address:

Julie Depardieu was born on June 18, 1973 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France as Julie Marion Depardieu. She is an actress, known for A Very Long Engagement (2004), Rush Hour 3 (2007) and La petite Lili (2003).

Julie Depardieu Keywords

Julie Depardieu Contact Details, Julie Depardieu Facebook, Julie Depardieu Instagram, Julie Depardieu Phone Number, Julie Depardieu Cell Phone, Julie Depardieu Address, Julie Depardieu Whatsapp Number, Julie Depardieu Whatsapp Group, Julie Depardieu Email, Julie Depardieu Phone Number 2020, Julie Depardieu Twitter Account,