Joyce Holden

Joyce Holden

Birthday: September 1, 1930
Born Place: Kansas City, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Jo Ann Heckert


Company Phone: Address:

Joyce Holden was born on September 1, 1930 in Kansas City, Missouri, USA as Jo Ann Heckert. She is an actress, known for Private Eyes (1953), The Milkman (1950) and The Ford Television Theatre (1952). She has been married to David P. Mannhalter since August 5, 1958. She was previously married to Arnold Stanford.

Joyce Holden Keywords

Joyce Holden Contact Details, Joyce Holden Facebook, Joyce Holden Instagram, Joyce Holden Phone Number, Joyce Holden Cell Phone, Joyce Holden Address, Joyce Holden Whatsapp Number, Joyce Holden Whatsapp Group, Joyce Holden Email, Joyce Holden Phone Number 2020, Joyce Holden Twitter Account,