Jillian Barberie

Jillian Barberie

Birthday: September 26, 1966
Born Place: Burlington, Ontario, Canada
Birth Name: Jillian Marie Warry
Height: 5' 3½" (1.61 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jillian Barberie is a former TV news anchor for Good Day L.A. She was born on September 26, 1966 in Burlington, Ontario, Canada as Jillian Marie Warry. Since her being let go from the FOX network, she has branched out as an actress, more notably in Project X (2012), V.I.P. (1998) and Volcano (1997). She was previously married to Grant Reynolds and Bret Barberie.

Jillian Barberie Keywords

Jillian Barberie Contact Details, Jillian Barberie Facebook, Jillian Barberie Instagram, Jillian Barberie Phone Number, Jillian Barberie Cell Phone, Jillian Barberie Address, Jillian Barberie Whatsapp Number, Jillian Barberie Whatsapp Group, Jillian Barberie Email, Jillian Barberie Phone Number 2020, Jillian Barberie Twitter Account,