Jill Bennett

Jill Bennett

Birthday: December 24, 1931
Born Place: Penang, Malaysia
Birth Name: Nora Noel Jill Bennett


Company Phone: Address:

Jill Bennett was born on December 24, 1931 in Penang, Malaysia as Nora Noel Jill Bennett. She was an actress and writer, known for For Your Eyes Only (1981), The Nanny (1965) and Moulin Rouge (1952). She was married to John Osborne and Willis Hall. She died on October 4, 1990 in Kensington, London, England.

Jill Bennett Keywords

Jill Bennett Contact Details, Jill Bennett Facebook, Jill Bennett Instagram, Jill Bennett Phone Number, Jill Bennett Cell Phone, Jill Bennett Address, Jill Bennett Whatsapp Number, Jill Bennett Whatsapp Group, Jill Bennett Email, Jill Bennett Phone Number 2020, Jill Bennett Twitter Account,