Jenny Robertson

Jenny Robertson

Birthday: November 2, 1963
Born Place: Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Jenny Lynn Robertson
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Raised in Cincinnati, Ohio, Jenny is a 1982 graduate of Oak Hills High School were she got her first taste of acting in Noël Coward’s Blithe Spirit. After college at Northern Kentucky University, she joined the Actors Theatre of Louisville. Following a year’s apprenticeship there, she moved to New York where she made her film debut in Bull Durham (1988).

Jenny Robertson Keywords

Jenny Robertson Contact Details, Jenny Robertson Facebook, Jenny Robertson Instagram, Jenny Robertson Phone Number, Jenny Robertson Cell Phone, Jenny Robertson Address, Jenny Robertson Whatsapp Number, Jenny Robertson Whatsapp Group, Jenny Robertson Email, Jenny Robertson Phone Number 2020, Jenny Robertson Twitter Account,