Jennifer Burton

Jennifer Burton

Birthday: February 27, 1968
Birth Name: Jennifer Leigh Burton


Company Phone: Address:

Jennifer Burton was born on February 27, 1968 as Jennifer Leigh Burton. She is known for her work on Play Time (1995), Red Shoe Diaries (1992) and Emmanuelle 6: One Final Fling (1994).

Jennifer Burton Keywords

Jennifer Burton Contact Details, Jennifer Burton Facebook, Jennifer Burton Instagram, Jennifer Burton Phone Number, Jennifer Burton Cell Phone, Jennifer Burton Address, Jennifer Burton Whatsapp Number, Jennifer Burton Whatsapp Group, Jennifer Burton Email, Jennifer Burton Phone Number 2020, Jennifer Burton Twitter Account,