Janie Haddad Tompkins

Janie Haddad Tompkins

Birthday: October 28, 1972
Born Place: West Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Anna Jane Haddad
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Janie is a Los Angeles based actress who graduated from the MFA program for Actors at Southern Methodist University in Dallas, TX. She was based out of New York City for three years, before pursuing acting in Los Angeles. She is originally from just outside of Charleston, West Virginia but was raised in Charleston, South Carolina.

Janie Haddad Tompkins Keywords

Janie Haddad Tompkins Contact Details, Janie Haddad Tompkins Facebook, Janie Haddad Tompkins Instagram, Janie Haddad Tompkins Phone Number, Janie Haddad Tompkins Cell Phone, Janie Haddad Tompkins Address, Janie Haddad Tompkins Whatsapp Number, Janie Haddad Tompkins Whatsapp Group, Janie Haddad Tompkins Email, Janie Haddad Tompkins Phone Number 2020, Janie Haddad Tompkins Twitter Account,