Jane Aird

Jane Aird

Birthday: July 12, 1910
Born Place: Dalziel, Lanarkshire, Scotland, UK
Birth Name: Jane Kerr MacDonald


Company Phone: Address:

Jane Aird was born on July 12, 1910 in Dalziel, Lanarkshire, Scotland as Jane Kerr MacDonald. She was an actress, known for BBC Sunday-Night Theatre (1950), X the Unknown (1956) and Quatermass 2 (1957). She was married to Guy Rolfe. She died on May 26, 1979 in Camden, London, England.

Jane Aird Keywords

Jane Aird Contact Details, Jane Aird Facebook, Jane Aird Instagram, Jane Aird Phone Number, Jane Aird Cell Phone, Jane Aird Address, Jane Aird Whatsapp Number, Jane Aird Whatsapp Group, Jane Aird Email, Jane Aird Phone Number 2020, Jane Aird Twitter Account,