Jackie Michele Johnson

Jackie Michele Johnson

Birthday: November 21, 1984
Born Place: Dallas, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jacqueline Michele Johnson
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Jackie Michele Johnson was born on November 21, 1984 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Jacqueline Michele Johnson. She is an actress and writer, known for Inherent Vice (2014), Drunk History (2013) and Fresh Off the Boat (2015).

Jackie Michele Johnson Keywords

Jackie Michele Johnson Contact Details, Jackie Michele Johnson Facebook, Jackie Michele Johnson Instagram, Jackie Michele Johnson Phone Number, Jackie Michele Johnson Cell Phone, Jackie Michele Johnson Address, Jackie Michele Johnson Whatsapp Number, Jackie Michele Johnson Whatsapp Group, Jackie Michele Johnson Email, Jackie Michele Johnson Phone Number 2020, Jackie Michele Johnson Twitter Account,