Iris Apfel

Iris Apfel

Birthday: August 29, 1921
Born Place: Astoria, Queens, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Iris Barrel
Height: 5' 6½" (1.69 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Iris Apfel was born on August 29, 1921 in Astoria, Queens, New York City, New York, USA as Iris Barrel. She is an actress, known for Iris (2014), Carol Alt’s Living Room (2018) and Bill Cunningham New York (2010). She was previously married to Carl Apfel.

Iris Apfel Keywords

Iris Apfel Contact Details, Iris Apfel Facebook, Iris Apfel Instagram, Iris Apfel Phone Number, Iris Apfel Cell Phone, Iris Apfel Address, Iris Apfel Whatsapp Number, Iris Apfel Whatsapp Group, Iris Apfel Email, Iris Apfel Phone Number 2020, Iris Apfel Twitter Account,