Irène Tunc

Irène Tunc

Birthday: September 25, 1934
Born Place: Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France
Birth Name: Irène Pierrette Louise Tunc


Company Phone: Address:

Irène Tunc was born on September 25, 1934 in Lyon, Rhône-Alpes, France as Irène Pierrette Louise Tunc. She was an actress, known for Je t’aime, je t’aime (1968), Léon Morin, Priest (1961) and The Conqueror of the Orient (1960). She was married to Alain Cavalier and Ivan Govar. She died on January 16, 1972 in Versailles, Yvelines, France.

Irène Tunc Keywords

Irène Tunc Contact Details, Irène Tunc Facebook, Irène Tunc Instagram, Irène Tunc Phone Number, Irène Tunc Cell Phone, Irène Tunc Address, Irène Tunc Whatsapp Number, Irène Tunc Whatsapp Group, Irène Tunc Email, Irène Tunc Phone Number 2020, Irène Tunc Twitter Account,