Ilza Ponko

Ilza Ponko

Birthday: January 11, 1985
Born Place: Havana, Cuba
Birth Name: Ilza Rosario Ponko
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Ilza Ponko was born on January 11, 1985 in Havana, Cuba as Ilza Rosario Ponko. She is an actress, known for The Darkness (2016), Ruta Madre (2019) and Burn Notice (2007).

Ilza Ponko Keywords

Ilza Ponko Contact Details, Ilza Ponko Facebook, Ilza Ponko Instagram, Ilza Ponko Phone Number, Ilza Ponko Cell Phone, Ilza Ponko Address, Ilza Ponko Whatsapp Number, Ilza Ponko Whatsapp Group, Ilza Ponko Email, Ilza Ponko Phone Number 2020, Ilza Ponko Twitter Account,