Helen Lederer

Helen Lederer

Birthday: September 24, 1954
Born Place: Llandovery, Wales, UK
Birth Name: Helen Margaret Lederer
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Helen Lederer was born on September 24, 1954 in Llandovery, Wales as Helen Margaret Lederer. She is an actress and writer, known for Happy Families (1985), Absolutely Fabulous: The Movie (2016) and The Kid (2010). She is married to Chris Browne. She was previously married to Roger Alton.

Helen Lederer Keywords

Helen Lederer Contact Details, Helen Lederer Facebook, Helen Lederer Instagram, Helen Lederer Phone Number, Helen Lederer Cell Phone, Helen Lederer Address, Helen Lederer Whatsapp Number, Helen Lederer Whatsapp Group, Helen Lederer Email, Helen Lederer Phone Number 2020, Helen Lederer Twitter Account,