Giovonnie Samuels

Giovonnie Samuels

Birthday: November 10, 1985
Born Place: San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Giovonnie Lavette Samuels


Company Phone: Address:

Giovonnie Samuels was born on November 10, 1985 in San Diego, California, USA as Giovonnie Lavette Samuels. She is an actress and assistant director, known for Freedom Writers (2007), Bring It On: All or Nothing (2006) and Harbinger Down (2015).

Giovonnie Samuels Keywords

Giovonnie Samuels Contact Details, Giovonnie Samuels Facebook, Giovonnie Samuels Instagram, Giovonnie Samuels Phone Number, Giovonnie Samuels Cell Phone, Giovonnie Samuels Address, Giovonnie Samuels Whatsapp Number, Giovonnie Samuels Whatsapp Group, Giovonnie Samuels Email, Giovonnie Samuels Phone Number 2020, Giovonnie Samuels Twitter Account,