Gina Gillespie

Gina Gillespie

Birthday: September 20, 1951
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Gina Gail Gillespie


Company Phone: Address:

Gina Gillespie was born on September 20, 1951 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Gina Gail Gillespie. She is an actress, known for What Ever Happened to Baby Jane? (1962), Shirley Temple’s Storybook (1958) and Law of the Plainsman (1959). She has been married to James D. MacDonald since May 5, 1973.

Gina Gillespie Keywords

Gina Gillespie Contact Details, Gina Gillespie Facebook, Gina Gillespie Instagram, Gina Gillespie Phone Number, Gina Gillespie Cell Phone, Gina Gillespie Address, Gina Gillespie Whatsapp Number, Gina Gillespie Whatsapp Group, Gina Gillespie Email, Gina Gillespie Phone Number 2020, Gina Gillespie Twitter Account,