Georgie Kidder

Georgie Kidder

Birthday: January 2, 1980
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Georgina Marie Cordova


Company Phone: Address:

Georgie Kidder was born on January 2, 1980 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Georgina Marie Cordova. She is an actress known for her work on Goldie & Bear (2015), The Sims 3 (2009) and Star Wars: The Clone Wars (2012). She has been married to Ross Kidder (Deadheads) since June 10, 2011. They have three children.

Georgie Kidder Keywords

Georgie Kidder Contact Details, Georgie Kidder Facebook, Georgie Kidder Instagram, Georgie Kidder Phone Number, Georgie Kidder Cell Phone, Georgie Kidder Address, Georgie Kidder Whatsapp Number, Georgie Kidder Whatsapp Group, Georgie Kidder Email, Georgie Kidder Phone Number 2020, Georgie Kidder Twitter Account,