Françoise Ruggieri

Françoise Ruggieri

Birthday: May 21, 1938
Born Place: Paris, France
Birth Name: Francoise Ginette Adeline Ruggieri


Company Phone: Address:

Françoise Ruggieri was born on May 21, 1938 in Paris, France as Francoise Ginette Adeline Ruggieri. She is an actress, known for Seconds (1966), The Wild Wild West (1965) and Mission: Impossible (1966).

Françoise Ruggieri Keywords

Françoise Ruggieri Contact Details, Françoise Ruggieri Facebook, Françoise Ruggieri Instagram, Françoise Ruggieri Phone Number, Françoise Ruggieri Cell Phone, Françoise Ruggieri Address, Françoise Ruggieri Whatsapp Number, Françoise Ruggieri Whatsapp Group, Françoise Ruggieri Email, Françoise Ruggieri Phone Number 2020, Françoise Ruggieri Twitter Account,