Forbes Riley

Forbes Riley

Birthday: April 25, 1960
Born Place: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Francine K. Forbes


Company Phone: Address:

Forbes Riley was born in Long Island, New York and attended Oceanside High School. She was named “Miss Teenage New York” and made her television debut with Bob Hope on NBC in the “Miss Teenage America Pageant”. She has appeared on such shows as 24 (2001), The Pretender (1996), Fashion House (2006), Untold Stories of the ER (2004), Boy Meets World (1993) and The Practice (1997). She also has starred in films such as Ghosts of Genius (2003), Mr. Murder (1998), Shadow of Doubt (1998) and Savage (1996), as well as the cult classic Splatter University (1984). Riley has become a familiar face to millions of American viewers for her numerous appearances on infomercials. She has been a spokesperson for Jack LaLanne’s Power Juicer, Aerobed, Microgrill, MaxiGlide, Mor Furniture Stores, and her own exercise device, Forbes Riley’s SpinGym. She is often seen on live TV, on both HSN and QVC in England.

Forbes Riley Keywords

Forbes Riley Contact Details, Forbes Riley Facebook, Forbes Riley Instagram, Forbes Riley Phone Number, Forbes Riley Cell Phone, Forbes Riley Address, Forbes Riley Whatsapp Number, Forbes Riley Whatsapp Group, Forbes Riley Email, Forbes Riley Phone Number 2020, Forbes Riley Twitter Account,