Evi Marandi

Evi Marandi

Birthday: August 7, 1941
Born Place: Athens, Greece
Birth Name: Eyh Maranih


Company Phone: Address:

Evi Marandi was born on August 7, 1941 in Athens, Greece as Eyh Maranih. She is an actress, known for From the Orient with Fury (1965), Our Men in Bagdad (1966) and Un gangster venuto da Brooklyn (1966).

Evi Marandi Keywords

Evi Marandi Contact Details, Evi Marandi Facebook, Evi Marandi Instagram, Evi Marandi Phone Number, Evi Marandi Cell Phone, Evi Marandi Address, Evi Marandi Whatsapp Number, Evi Marandi Whatsapp Group, Evi Marandi Email, Evi Marandi Phone Number 2020, Evi Marandi Twitter Account,