Evangelina Elizondo

Evangelina Elizondo

Birthday: April 28, 1929
Born Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Birth Name: Gloria Evangelina Elizondo López-Llera


Company Phone: Address:

Evangelina Elizondo was born on April 28, 1929 in Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico as Gloria Evangelina Elizondo López-Llera. She was an actress, known for A Walk in the Clouds (1995), Días de otoño (1963) and ¿Nos traicionará el presidente? (1988). She was married to José Luis Paganoni. She died on October 2, 2017 in Mexico City, Mexico.

Evangelina Elizondo Keywords

Evangelina Elizondo Contact Details, Evangelina Elizondo Facebook, Evangelina Elizondo Instagram, Evangelina Elizondo Phone Number, Evangelina Elizondo Cell Phone, Evangelina Elizondo Address, Evangelina Elizondo Whatsapp Number, Evangelina Elizondo Whatsapp Group, Evangelina Elizondo Email, Evangelina Elizondo Phone Number 2020, Evangelina Elizondo Twitter Account,