Eva Wilma

Eva Wilma

Birthday: December 14, 1933
Born Place: São Paulo, SP, Brazil
Birth Name: Eva Wilma Rifles


Company Phone: Address:

Eva Wilma has a daughter and a son with John Herbert: Vivien (b. 1956) and John Herbert Junior (b. 1958). Vivien is a cinema director and John Herbert Junior is a musician. Eva’s father was Otto and her mother was Luiza. She has five grandchildren: Miguel, born in 1986, and Mateus, born in 1990, (Vivien’ sons) and Gabriela, born in 1987, Francisco, born in 2000, and Vitorio, born in 2006 (John’s children).

Eva Wilma Keywords

Eva Wilma Contact Details, Eva Wilma Facebook, Eva Wilma Instagram, Eva Wilma Phone Number, Eva Wilma Cell Phone, Eva Wilma Address, Eva Wilma Whatsapp Number, Eva Wilma Whatsapp Group, Eva Wilma Email, Eva Wilma Phone Number 2020, Eva Wilma Twitter Account,