Ethel Ayler

Ethel Ayler

Birthday: May 1, 1930
Born Place: Whistler, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Ethyl Spraggins Ayler


Company Phone: Address:

Ethel Ayler was born on May 1, 1930 in Whistler, Alabama, USA as Ethyl Spraggins Ayler. She was an actress, known for The Bodyguard (1992), 9½ Weeks (1986) and To Sleep with Anger (1990). She died on November 18, 2018 in Loma Linda, California, USA.

Ethel Ayler Keywords

Ethel Ayler Contact Details, Ethel Ayler Facebook, Ethel Ayler Instagram, Ethel Ayler Phone Number, Ethel Ayler Cell Phone, Ethel Ayler Address, Ethel Ayler Whatsapp Number, Ethel Ayler Whatsapp Group, Ethel Ayler Email, Ethel Ayler Phone Number 2020, Ethel Ayler Twitter Account,