Estelle Reiner

Estelle Reiner

Birthday: June 5, 1914
Born Place: The Bronx, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Estelle Lebost
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Estelle Reiner grew up in the Bronx, New York. She sang on radio as a teenager. She revived her career in the 1960’s and was a well respected jazz singer having appeared in Los Angleles at Cinegrill, Vine Street Bar and Grill, and at Luna Park in Hollywood, California.

At the time of her death, she had been married to Carl Reiner for 65 years.

Estelle Reiner Keywords

Estelle Reiner Contact Details, Estelle Reiner Facebook, Estelle Reiner Instagram, Estelle Reiner Phone Number, Estelle Reiner Cell Phone, Estelle Reiner Address, Estelle Reiner Whatsapp Number, Estelle Reiner Whatsapp Group, Estelle Reiner Email, Estelle Reiner Phone Number 2020, Estelle Reiner Twitter Account,