Erin Bethea

Erin Bethea

Birthday: August 12, 1982
Born Place: Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Erin Bethea Catt


Company Phone: Address:

Erin Bethea is an actress, writer, and producer originally from Albany, GA. Bethea made her feature film debut in the lead role of Catherine Holt in the faith-based hit Fireproof. Fireproof became the #1 independent film in the nation upon its 2008 release, and the role catapulted Erin to the top of the list for inspirational film actresses. Since then, she has appeared and starred in over dozens of film and television projects as well as hosting an Emmy Award winning television show. Erin has expanded her entertainment resume into writing and producing with her company Argentum Entertainment, recently writing, producing and starring in the company’s flagship film New Life.

Erin Bethea Keywords

Erin Bethea Contact Details, Erin Bethea Facebook, Erin Bethea Instagram, Erin Bethea Phone Number, Erin Bethea Cell Phone, Erin Bethea Address, Erin Bethea Whatsapp Number, Erin Bethea Whatsapp Group, Erin Bethea Email, Erin Bethea Phone Number 2020, Erin Bethea Twitter Account,