Erika Buenfil

Erika Buenfil

Birthday: November 23, 1963
Born Place: Monterrey, Nuevo Leon, Mexico
Birth Name: Teresa de Jesús Buenfil López


Company Phone: Address:

Erika Buenfil is a Mexican actress, she is mainly known for her work in telenovelas, she starred ten of them: Angélica (1985), El engaño (1986), Amor en silencio (1988), Vida robada (1991), Marisol (1996), Tres mujeres (1999), Así son ellas (2002), Corazones al límite (2004), Duelo de pasiones (2006) and Amores verdaderos (2012). In films she acted in El sexo de los ricos (1982), Cementerio del terror (1985), Ladrones de tumbas (1989), El prófugo (1989), among others.

Erika Buenfil Keywords

Erika Buenfil Contact Details, Erika Buenfil Facebook, Erika Buenfil Instagram, Erika Buenfil Phone Number, Erika Buenfil Cell Phone, Erika Buenfil Address, Erika Buenfil Whatsapp Number, Erika Buenfil Whatsapp Group, Erika Buenfil Email, Erika Buenfil Phone Number 2020, Erika Buenfil Twitter Account,