Emma Penella

Emma Penella

Birthday: March 2, 1930
Born Place: Madrid, Spain
Birth Name: Manuela Ruiz Penella


Company Phone: Address:

Emma Penella was born on March 2, 1930 in Madrid, Spain as Manuela Ruiz Penella. She was an actress, known for Fortunata y Jacinta (1970), Aquí no hay quien viva (2003) and The Executioner (1963). She was married to Emiliano Piedra. She died on August 27, 2007 in Madrid.

Emma Penella Keywords

Emma Penella Contact Details, Emma Penella Facebook, Emma Penella Instagram, Emma Penella Phone Number, Emma Penella Cell Phone, Emma Penella Address, Emma Penella Whatsapp Number, Emma Penella Whatsapp Group, Emma Penella Email, Emma Penella Phone Number 2020, Emma Penella Twitter Account,