Elizabeth Vargas

Elizabeth Vargas

Birthday: September 6, 1962
Born Place: Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Anne Vargas


Company Phone: Address:

Elizabeth Vargas was born on September 6, 1962 in Paterson, New Jersey, USA as Elizabeth Anne Vargas. She is an actress and writer, known for Life (2017), 20/20 (1978) and Designated Survivor (2016). She has been married to Marc Cohn since July 20, 2002. They have two children.

Elizabeth Vargas Keywords

Elizabeth Vargas Contact Details, Elizabeth Vargas Facebook, Elizabeth Vargas Instagram, Elizabeth Vargas Phone Number, Elizabeth Vargas Cell Phone, Elizabeth Vargas Address, Elizabeth Vargas Whatsapp Number, Elizabeth Vargas Whatsapp Group, Elizabeth Vargas Email, Elizabeth Vargas Phone Number 2020, Elizabeth Vargas Twitter Account,