Elizabeth Rogers

Elizabeth Rogers

Birthday: May 18, 1934
Born Place: Austin, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Betty Jayne Rogers


Company Phone: Address:

Elizabeth Rogers was born on May 18, 1934 in Austin, Texas, USA as Betty Jayne Rogers. She was an actress, known for The Towering Inferno (1974), An Officer and a Gentleman (1982) and Star Trek: The Original Series (1966). She was married to Erik L. Nelson. She died on November 6, 2004 in Tarzana, California, USA.

Elizabeth Rogers Keywords

Elizabeth Rogers Contact Details, Elizabeth Rogers Facebook, Elizabeth Rogers Instagram, Elizabeth Rogers Phone Number, Elizabeth Rogers Cell Phone, Elizabeth Rogers Address, Elizabeth Rogers Whatsapp Number, Elizabeth Rogers Whatsapp Group, Elizabeth Rogers Email, Elizabeth Rogers Phone Number 2020, Elizabeth Rogers Twitter Account,