Elizabeth Daily

Elizabeth Daily

Birthday: September 11, 1961
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Elizabeth Ann Guttman
Height: 5' (1.52 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Elizabeth Daily was born on September 11, 1961 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Elizabeth Ann Guttman. She is an actress, known for Pee-wee’s Big Adventure (1985), The Powerpuff Girls (1998) and Happy Feet (2006). She was previously married to Rick Salomon.

Elizabeth Daily Keywords

Elizabeth Daily Contact Details, Elizabeth Daily Facebook, Elizabeth Daily Instagram, Elizabeth Daily Phone Number, Elizabeth Daily Cell Phone, Elizabeth Daily Address, Elizabeth Daily Whatsapp Number, Elizabeth Daily Whatsapp Group, Elizabeth Daily Email, Elizabeth Daily Phone Number 2020, Elizabeth Daily Twitter Account,