Elisabeth Fraser

Elisabeth Fraser

Birthday: January 8, 1920
Born Place: Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Elisabeth Fraser Jonker


Company Phone: Address:

Elisabeth Fraser was born on January 8, 1920 in Brooklyn, New York City, New York, USA as Elisabeth Fraser Jonker. She was an actress, known for A Patch of Blue (1965), Young at Heart (1954) and The Man Who Came to Dinner (1942). She was married to Charles K. Peck Jr. and Ray McDonald. She died on May 5, 2005 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.

Elisabeth Fraser Keywords

Elisabeth Fraser Contact Details, Elisabeth Fraser Facebook, Elisabeth Fraser Instagram, Elisabeth Fraser Phone Number, Elisabeth Fraser Cell Phone, Elisabeth Fraser Address, Elisabeth Fraser Whatsapp Number, Elisabeth Fraser Whatsapp Group, Elisabeth Fraser Email, Elisabeth Fraser Phone Number 2020, Elisabeth Fraser Twitter Account,