Elena Lyadova

Elena Lyadova

Birthday: December 25, 1980
Born Place: Morshansk, Tambovskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Elena Igorevna Lyadova
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Elena Lyadova was born on 25th on December 1980 in Morshansk, Tambov region, USSR. She is a Russian actress of screen and stage. Elena made her film debut in 2002. She is known for working with top Russian directors, such as Aleksey Uchitel “Dreaming of space” (2005) and Andrey Zvyagintsev “Elena” (2011), “Leviathan” (2014). Elena won National Awards: Golden Eagle (2012 – for supporting role, 2014 – Best Actress), Nika (2012 – for supporting role, 2014 – Best Actress) Other works: Elena is also known for dubbing Maria Bonnevie in “The Banishment” (2007). She also performed in “New York, I love you” (2008), in a part by Andrey Zvyagintsev (“Apocrypha”)

Elena Lyadova Keywords

Elena Lyadova Contact Details, Elena Lyadova Facebook, Elena Lyadova Instagram, Elena Lyadova Phone Number, Elena Lyadova Cell Phone, Elena Lyadova Address, Elena Lyadova Whatsapp Number, Elena Lyadova Whatsapp Group, Elena Lyadova Email, Elena Lyadova Phone Number 2020, Elena Lyadova Twitter Account,