Edith Scob

Edith Scob

Birthday: October 21, 1937
Born Place: Paris, France
Birth Name: Édith Scobeltzine
Height: 5' 8" (1.73 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Edith Scob was born on October 21, 1937 in Paris, France as Édith Scobeltzine. She was an actress, known for Holy Motors (2012), Brotherhood of the Wolf (2001) and Les yeux sans visage (1960). She was married to Georges Aperghis. She died on June 26, 2019 in Paris.

Edith Scob Keywords

Edith Scob Contact Details, Edith Scob Facebook, Edith Scob Instagram, Edith Scob Phone Number, Edith Scob Cell Phone, Edith Scob Address, Edith Scob Whatsapp Number, Edith Scob Whatsapp Group, Edith Scob Email, Edith Scob Phone Number 2020, Edith Scob Twitter Account,