Eda Ece

Eda Ece

Birthday: June 20, 1990
Born Place: Istanbul, Turkey
Birth Name: Eda Ece Uzunalioglu


Company Phone: Address:

Eda Ece was born in Istanbul on 20th June 1990.

After Sisli Terakki High School, she graduated from Bilgi University – Psychology Department.

In 2011 by the Tv series “Pis Yedili” , Eda Ece’s acting career has started and continued with “Beni Böyle Sev” and “Iliski Durumu Karisik”, the Tv films “Deli Dumrul” and “Mahrumlar” the long feature films “Kizim Için”, “Kocan Kadar Konus”, “Kocan Kadar Konus-Dirilis”, “Yol Arkadasim” and “Deliha 2”.

She starred as the leading role in the movie “Görümce” with Gupse Özay and Bugra Gülsoy in 2016.

And lastly, she is starring in the new Tv series “Yasak Elma” as the leading role of “Yildiz” on the channel Fox.

Eda Ece Keywords

Eda Ece Contact Details, Eda Ece Facebook, Eda Ece Instagram, Eda Ece Phone Number, Eda Ece Cell Phone, Eda Ece Address, Eda Ece Whatsapp Number, Eda Ece Whatsapp Group, Eda Ece Email, Eda Ece Phone Number 2020, Eda Ece Twitter Account,