Dolly Wells

Dolly Wells

Birthday: December 5, 1971
Born Place: Merton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Dorothy Perpetua Gatacre
Height: 5' 10" (1.78 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Dolly Wells was born on December 5, 1971 in Merton, London, England as Dorothy Perpetua Gatacre. She is an actress and writer, known for Pride and Prejudice and Zombies (2016), Bridget Jones’s Diary (2001) and Doll & Em (2013). She has been married to Mischa Richter since 2000. They have two children.

Dolly Wells Keywords

Dolly Wells Contact Details, Dolly Wells Facebook, Dolly Wells Instagram, Dolly Wells Phone Number, Dolly Wells Cell Phone, Dolly Wells Address, Dolly Wells Whatsapp Number, Dolly Wells Whatsapp Group, Dolly Wells Email, Dolly Wells Phone Number 2020, Dolly Wells Twitter Account,