Dina Korzun

Dina Korzun

Birthday: April 13, 1971
Born Place: Smolensk, Smolenskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Birth Name: Dianna Aleksandrovna Korzun


Company Phone: Address:

Dina Korzun was born on April 13, 1971 in Smolensk, Smolenskaya oblast, RSFSR, USSR as Dianna Aleksandrovna Korzun. She is an actress and writer, known for Last Resort (2000), Forty Shades of Blue (2005) and Strana glukhikh (1998). She has been married to Louis Franck since 2001. She was previously married to Aleksey Zuev and Ansar Khalilunin.

Dina Korzun Keywords

Dina Korzun Contact Details, Dina Korzun Facebook, Dina Korzun Instagram, Dina Korzun Phone Number, Dina Korzun Cell Phone, Dina Korzun Address, Dina Korzun Whatsapp Number, Dina Korzun Whatsapp Group, Dina Korzun Email, Dina Korzun Phone Number 2020, Dina Korzun Twitter Account,