Diana Churchill

Diana Churchill

Birthday: August 21, 1913
Born Place: Wembley, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Diana Josephine Churchill


Company Phone: Address:

Diana Churchill was born on August 21, 1913 in Wembley, London, England as Diana Josephine Churchill. She was an actress, known for Scott of the Antarctic (1948), The History of Mr. Polly (1949) and Housemaster (1938). She was married to Mervyn Johns and Barry K. Barnes. She died on October 8, 1994 in Denville Hall, Northwood, Hillingdon, London.

Diana Churchill Keywords

Diana Churchill Contact Details, Diana Churchill Facebook, Diana Churchill Instagram, Diana Churchill Phone Number, Diana Churchill Cell Phone, Diana Churchill Address, Diana Churchill Whatsapp Number, Diana Churchill Whatsapp Group, Diana Churchill Email, Diana Churchill Phone Number 2020, Diana Churchill Twitter Account,