Desi Lydic

Desi Lydic

Birthday: June 30, 1981
Born Place: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Birth Name: Lani Desmonet Lydic
Height: 5' 7½" (1.71 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Desi Lydic was born on June 30, 1981 in Louisville, Kentucky, USA as Lani Desmonet Lydic. She is an actress and producer, known for The Daily Show with Trevor Noah (1996), Awkward. (2011) and We Bought a Zoo (2011). She has been married to Gannon Brousseau since September 13, 2014. They have one child.

Desi Lydic Keywords

Desi Lydic Contact Details, Desi Lydic Facebook, Desi Lydic Instagram, Desi Lydic Phone Number, Desi Lydic Cell Phone, Desi Lydic Address, Desi Lydic Whatsapp Number, Desi Lydic Whatsapp Group, Desi Lydic Email, Desi Lydic Phone Number 2020, Desi Lydic Twitter Account,