Deborah Odell

Deborah Odell

Birthday: October 5, 1973
Born Place: St. John's, Newfoundland and Labrador, Canada
Birth Name: Deborah Lee Odell


Company Phone: Address:

Deborah Odell is an actress/singer. She played “Pearl” in a German production of Andrew Lloyd Webber’s “Starlight Express” and Janis Joplin and Carole King in “Beehive. She also played the lead role of “Cora” in the musical “The Last of the Mohicans”. She has traveled the world as a backup singer with the Julio Iglesias tour, and has produced and recorded a CD of original music entitled “Deborah Odell”.

Deborah Odell Keywords

Deborah Odell Contact Details, Deborah Odell Facebook, Deborah Odell Instagram, Deborah Odell Phone Number, Deborah Odell Cell Phone, Deborah Odell Address, Deborah Odell Whatsapp Number, Deborah Odell Whatsapp Group, Deborah Odell Email, Deborah Odell Phone Number 2020, Deborah Odell Twitter Account,