Deana Carter

Deana Carter

Birthday: January 4, 1966
Born Place: Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Birth Name: Deana Melinda Carter
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Deana Carter was born on January 4, 1966 in Nashville, Tennessee, USA as Deana Melinda Carter. She has been married to Jim McPhail since July 6, 2018. She was previously married to Brandon Malone and Christopher Di Croce.

Deana Carter Keywords

Deana Carter Contact Details, Deana Carter Facebook, Deana Carter Instagram, Deana Carter Phone Number, Deana Carter Cell Phone, Deana Carter Address, Deana Carter Whatsapp Number, Deana Carter Whatsapp Group, Deana Carter Email, Deana Carter Phone Number 2020, Deana Carter Twitter Account,