Dani Harmer

Dani Harmer

Birthday: February 8, 1989
Born Place: Bracknell, Berkshire, England, UK
Birth Name: Danielle Jane Harmer
Height: 5' 1" (1.55 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Dani Harmer is an actress famous for her lead role as Tracey Beaker in its various incarnations and Dani’s House for BBC. She has been nominated for a BAFTA for her role as Tracey Beaker and nominated for a Welsh BAFTA for Best Actress in Tracey Beaker’s Movie of Me. When Tracey Beaker was first transmitted via iPlayer, it received over 550K requests in it’s first 3 days. Dani reached the finals of BBC1’s Strictly Come Dancing.

Dani Harmer Keywords

Dani Harmer Contact Details, Dani Harmer Facebook, Dani Harmer Instagram, Dani Harmer Phone Number, Dani Harmer Cell Phone, Dani Harmer Address, Dani Harmer Whatsapp Number, Dani Harmer Whatsapp Group, Dani Harmer Email, Dani Harmer Phone Number 2020, Dani Harmer Twitter Account,