Cristi Conaway

Cristi Conaway

Birthday: August 14, 1964
Born Place: Lubbock, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Cristi Lea Conaway
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Cristi Conaway was born on August 14, 1964 in Lubbock, Texas, USA as Cristi Lea Conaway. She is an actress, known for Batman Returns (1992), Timecop (1997) and Doc Hollywood (1991). She is married to Mark Murphy. They have two children. She was previously married to Salvator Xuereb.

Cristi Conaway Keywords

Cristi Conaway Contact Details, Cristi Conaway Facebook, Cristi Conaway Instagram, Cristi Conaway Phone Number, Cristi Conaway Cell Phone, Cristi Conaway Address, Cristi Conaway Whatsapp Number, Cristi Conaway Whatsapp Group, Cristi Conaway Email, Cristi Conaway Phone Number 2020, Cristi Conaway Twitter Account,