Condola Rashad

Condola Rashad

Birthday: December 11, 1986
Born Place: New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Condola Phylea Rashad
Height: 5' 7¾" (1.72 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Condola Rashad was born on December 11, 1986 in New York City, New York, USA as Condola Phylea Rashad. She is an actress, known for Sex and the City 2 (2010), Money Monster (2016) and Billions (2016).

Condola Rashad Keywords

Condola Rashad Contact Details, Condola Rashad Facebook, Condola Rashad Instagram, Condola Rashad Phone Number, Condola Rashad Cell Phone, Condola Rashad Address, Condola Rashad Whatsapp Number, Condola Rashad Whatsapp Group, Condola Rashad Email, Condola Rashad Phone Number 2020, Condola Rashad Twitter Account,