Cody Horn

Cody Horn

Birthday: June 12, 1988
Born Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Cody Harrell Horn
Height: 5' 10½" (1.79 m)


Company Phone: Address:

Cody was born and raised in Los Angeles, California. Her mother is a former model and actress. Her father is the chairman of Walt Disney Studios and was, formerly, the president of Warner Bros..

Following in her mother’s footsteps, she began as a model appearing in the Ralph Lauren Polo Jeans Give Campaign. She had read her first screenplay when she was age 9 and knew she wanted to be involved in the business. She started out on television appearing in the high profile series Rescue Me (2004), The Office (2005) and White Collar (2009).

In 2012, she is appearing in Steven Soderbergh’s male stripping film Magic Mike (2012).

Cody Horn Keywords

Cody Horn Contact Details, Cody Horn Facebook, Cody Horn Instagram, Cody Horn Phone Number, Cody Horn Cell Phone, Cody Horn Address, Cody Horn Whatsapp Number, Cody Horn Whatsapp Group, Cody Horn Email, Cody Horn Phone Number 2020, Cody Horn Twitter Account,