Clarissa Kaye-Mason

Clarissa Kaye-Mason

Birthday: 1931
Born Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Clarissa Knipe


Company Phone: Address:

Clarissa Kaye-Mason was born in 1931 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia as Clarissa Knipe. She was an actress, known for Salem’s Lot (1979), Ned Kelly (1970) and Joe Wilson (1988). She was married to James Mason. She died on July 21, 1994.

Clarissa Kaye-Mason Keywords

Clarissa Kaye-Mason Contact Details, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Facebook, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Instagram, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Phone Number, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Cell Phone, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Address, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Whatsapp Number, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Whatsapp Group, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Email, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Phone Number 2020, Clarissa Kaye-Mason Twitter Account,